Oscar 2019 | Confira a lista dos indicados




Melhor Filme


Bohemian Rhapsody
A Favorita
Green Book: O Guia
Infiltrado na Klan
Nasce Uma Estrela
Pantera Negra
Roma
Vice

Melhor Atriz

Yalitza Aparicio (Roma)
Glenn Close (A Esposa)
Olivia Colman (A Favorita)
Lady Gaga (Nasce Uma Estrela)
Melissa McCarthy (Poderia Me Perdoar?)

Melhor Ator


Christian Bale (Vice)
Bradley Cooper (Nasce Uma Estrela)
Willem Dafoe (No Portal da Eternidade)
Rami Malek (Bohemian Rhapsody)
Viggo Mortensen (Green Book: O Guia)

Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante


Amy Adams (Vice)
Marina De Tavira (Roma)
Regina King (Se a Rua Beale Falasse)
Emma Stone (A Favorita)
Rachel Weisz (A Favorita)

Melhor Ator Coadjuvante

Mahershala Ali (Green Book: O Guia)
Adam Driver (Infiltrado na Klan)
Sam Elliott (Nasce uma Estrela)
Richard E. Grant (Poderia Me Perdoar?)
Sam Rockwell (Vice)

Melhor Direção

Spike Lee (Infiltrado na Klan)
Pawel Pawlikowski (Guerra Fria)
Yorgos Lanthimos (A Favorita)
Alfonso Cuarón (Roma)
Adam McKay (Vice)

Melhor Roteiro Original
A Favorita
First Reformed
Green Book: O Guia
Roma
Vice

Melhor Roteiro Adaptado
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
Infiltrado na Klan
Nasce Uma Estrela
Poderia Me Perdoar?
Se a Rua Beale Falasse

Melhor Figurino
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
Duas Rainhas
A Favorita
Pantera Negra
O Retorno de Mary Poppins

Melhor Maquiagem & Cabelo
Border
Duas Rainhas
Vice

Melhor Design de Produção
A Favorita
Pantera Negra
O Primeiro Homem
O Retorno de Mary Poppins
Roma

Melhor Trilha Sonora Original
Infiltrado na Klan
Ilha dos Cachorros
Pantera Negra
O Retorno de Mary Poppins
Se a Rua Beale Falasse

Melhor Canção Original
All the Stars – Pantera Negra
I’ll Fight – RBG
The Place Where Lost Things Go – O Retorno de Mary Poppins
Shallow – Nasce Uma Estrela
When A Cowboy Trades His Spurs For Wings – The Ballad of Buster Scruggs

Melhor Fotografia
A Favorita
Guerra Fria
Nasce Uma Estrela
Nunca Deixe de Lembrar
Roma

Melhor Montagem
Bohemian Rhapsody
A Favorita
Green Book: O Guia
Pantera Negra
Vice

Melhor Edição de Som
Bohemian Rhapsody
Um Lugar Silencioso
Pantera Negra
O Primeiro Homem
Roma

Melhor Mixagem de Som
Bohemian Rhapsody
Nasce Uma Estrela
Pantera Negra
O Primeiro Homem
Roma

Melhores Efeitos Visuais
Christopher Robin: Um Reencontro Inesquecível
Han Solo: Uma História Star Wars
Jogador N°1
O Primeiro Homem
Vingadores: Guerra Infinita

Melhor Documentário
Free Solo
Hale County This Morning, This Evening
Minding the Gap
Of Fathers and Sons
RBG

Melhor Animação
Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso
Os Incríveis 2
Ilha de Cachorros
Mirai
Wifi Ralph: Quebrando a Internet

Melhor Filme Estrangeiro
Assunto de Família (Japão)
Cafernaum (Líbano)
Guerra Fria (Polônia)
Nunca Deixe de Lembrar (Alemanha)
Roma (México)

Melhor Curta Animado
Animal Behavior
Bao
Late Afternoon
One Small Step
Weekends

Melhor Curta em Documentário
Black Sheep
End Game
Lifeboat
A Night at the Garden
Period. End of Sentence.

Melhor Curta em Live-Action
Detainment
Fauve
Marguerite
Mother
Skin

Comentários